Informații și trenduri KAYAK pentru închirierile auto din Baden-Württemberg
Află care sunt ultimele tendințe și trucuri pentru rezervări, pentru a-ți închiria mașina în Baden-Württemberg cu maximă încredere.
Cu cât timp înainte ar trebui să îmi închiriez mașina în Baden-Württemberg?
Pentru a te bucura de un preț sub medie, ar trebui să îți rezervi mașina în Baden-Württemberg cu aproximativ 7 zile înainte de călătorie.
Care este cea mai ieftină companie de închirieri auto din Baden-Württemberg?
În ultimele 72 de ore, cele mai ieftine mașini de închiriat au fost găsite la Sixt (28,29 €/zi), Enterprise Rent-A-Car (29,53 €/zi) și keddy by Europcar (33,73 €/zi).
Care este cea mai populară mașină de închiriat din Baden-Württemberg?
Mașinile din categoria Mică (Seat Ibiza sau similar) sunt cea mai populară opțiune în Baden-Württemberg: 57 €/zi, în medie. Unii utilizatori au găsit oferte chiar si la 22 €/zi.
Care este luna cea mai ieftină pentru a închiria o mașină în Baden-Württemberg?
Cea mai ieftină lună pentru a închiria o mașină în Baden-Württemberg este iunie, cu un cost mediu de 48 €/zi. septembrie este cea mai scumpă lună pentru a închiria o mașină în Baden-Württemberg, când prețurile sunt de 58 €/zi în medie. Acesta este un cost cu aproximativ 86% peste prețul mediu anual de închiriere.
Ce companie de închirieri auto din Baden-Württemberg are cele mai multe sucursale?
Sunnycars operează 39 de sucursale în Baden-Württemberg, mai multe decât orice altă companie de închirieri auto.
Baden-Württemberg car rental price comparison by vehicle type
Find the right rental car în Baden-Württemberg by comparing prices across vehicle types.
Mică mașini
29 € - 36 €
Toate tipurile de mașini
51 € - 77 €
How much does it cost to rent a small car în Baden-Württemberg?
How much does it cost to rent a medium car în Baden-Württemberg?
How much does it cost to rent a large car în Baden-Württemberg?
How much does it cost to rent an SUV în Baden-Württemberg?
How much does it cost to rent a van în Baden-Württemberg?
How much does it cost to rent a luxury car în Baden-Württemberg?
How much does it cost to rent a convertible în Baden-Württemberg?
Small car rentals în Baden-Württemberg typically cost around 33 € per day. The best time to book is ianuarie, when prices average 29 € per day which is about 13% less than the yearly average. Small cars are usually 44% cheaper than the average rental în Baden-Württemberg, making them ideal for budget-conscious travelers.
Medium car rentals în Baden-Württemberg typically cost around 58 € per day. The best time to book is ianuarie, when prices average 52 € per day which is about 12% less than the yearly average. Medium cars are usually 2% more expensive than the average rental în Baden-Württemberg offering a good balance of space and value.
Large car rentals în Baden-Württemberg typically cost around 69 € per day. The best time to book is august, when prices average 59 € per day which is about 15% less than the yearly average. Large cars are typically 16% more expensive than the average rental în Baden-Württemberg, but offers more comfort for longer trips.
SUV rentals în Baden-Württemberg typically cost around 53 € per day. The best time to book is februarie, when prices average 48 € per day which is about 10% less than the yearly average. SUVs can be 9% cheaper than the average rental în Baden-Württemberg, providing extra space and capability for groups or road trips at a reasonable price.
Van rentals în Baden-Württemberg typically cost around 71 € per day. The best time to book is ianuarie, when prices average 54 € per day which is about 25% less than the yearly average. Vans are typically 20% more expensive than the average rental în Baden-Württemberg, but are the best choice for families or groups needing maximum passenger capacity.
Luxury car rentals în Baden-Württemberg typically cost around 85 € per day. The best time to book is iunie, when prices average 69 € per day which is about 20% less than the yearly average. Luxury cars are typically 33% more expensive than the average rental în Baden-Württemberg, but deliver premium comfort and style for special occasions.